Mistrovství světa 2021

Místo: Stokholm (SWE)
Od: 22.3.2021
Do: 28.3.2021
Sezóna: 2020/2021

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 33
Ladies 40
Pairs 24
Ice Dance 33
Celkem 130

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Nathan CHEN 320.88 3 1
2. Yuma KAGIYAMA 291.77 2 2
3. Yuzuru HANYU 289.18 1 4

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA 233.17 1 2
2. Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA 220.46 3 3
3. Alexandra TRUSOVA 217.2 12 1

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV 227.59 3 1
2. Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN 225.71 2 2
3. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII 217.63 1 4

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV 221.17 1 1
2. Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE 214.71 2 3
3. Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER 214.35 4 2

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Philippe MERIGUET ISU
Ms. Yukiko OKABE ISU
Mr. Fabio BIANCHETTI ISU
Ms. Hilary SELBY ISU
Ms. Halina GORDON POLTORAK ISU
Ms. Leena LAAKSONEN ISU
Ms. Vera TAUCHMANOVA BK Hradec Králové z.s. ISU
Ms. Emilie BILLOW ISU
Mr. Konstantin KOSTIN ISU
Mr. Troy GOLDSTEIN ISU
Ms. Vera VANDECAVEYE ISU
Mr. György ELEK ISU
Ms. Ayako HIGASHINO ISU
Mr. Filip STILLER BOROWICZ ISU
Mr. Sarkis TEWANIAN ISU
Mr. Sandor GALAMBOS ISU
Ms. Dan CHEN ISU
Ms. Lenka BOHUNICKA ISU
Ms. Chihee RHEE ISU
Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA BK Ostrava ISU
Ms. Julia ANDREEVA ISU
Ms. Lisa DAVIDSON ISU
Ms. Laimute KRAUZIENE ISU
Ms. Ursula STAHL ISU
Ms. Francoise de RAPPARD ISU
Ms. Olga KOZHEMYAKINA ISU
Ms. Claudia BRAMBATI ISU
Mr. Anthony LEROY ISU
Mr. David MUNOZ ISU
Ms. Iryna MEDVEDIEVA ISU
Ms. Kristina LUNDGREN ISU
Ms. Peggy GRAHAM ISU
Ms. Elisabeth LOUESDON ISU
Ms. Katharina RAUCH ISU
Ms. Marta OLOZAGARRE ISU
Ms. Tomie FUKUDOME ISU
Ms. Pia ALHONEN ISU
Mr. Roland MÄDER ISU
Ms. Salome CHIGOGIDZE ISU
Mr. Matjaz KRUSEC ISU
Mr. Massimo ORLANDINI ISU
Ms. Agita ABELE ISU
Ms. Almila ARIKAN SARBANOGLU ISU
Ms. Wendy ENZMANN ISU
Ms. Jennifer MAST ISU
Ms. Inger ANDERSSON ISU
Mr. Ludwig CZOCZEK ISU
Ms. Marketa HORKLOVA TJ Stadion Brno ISU
Ms. Christiane MILES ISU
Ms. Katarina HENRIKSSON ISU
Ms. Kerstin KIMMINUS ISU
Ms. Helle LYNGBERG ISU
Mr. Feng HUANG ISU
Ms. Andrea DERBY ISU
Mr. Josip CEROVAC ISU
Mr. Marcin KOZUBEK ISU
Mr. Garry HOPPE ISU
Mr. Sviatoslav BABENKO ISU
Ms. Elena FOMINA ISU
Ms. Tineke POSNO ISU
Ms. Yu WANG ISU
Mr. Ron CONACHER ISU
Mr. Ronald BEAU ISU
Mr. Miroslav MISUREC HC PSG Zlín z.s. ISU
Mr. Soltan KOKOEV ISU
Mr. David SANTEE ISU