Memorial Stanislava Suka 2019

Místo: Brno Křídlovická (CZE)
Od: 2.2.2019
Do: 2.2.2019
Sezóna: 2018/2019

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Mladsi zacky A 16
Novacci ml. divky 5
Novacci chlapci 2
Nejmladsi zacky A 18
Nejmladsi zaci A 4
Novacci st. divky 9
Nejmladsi zacky B 16
Mladsi zacky B 16
Zacky A 10
Zacky B 12
Adult B 11
Celkem 119

Mladsi zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Sukupová Markéta TJ Stadion Brno 58.73 0 1
2. Ottová Alžběta TJ Stadion Brno 57.76 0 2
3. Vallová Adéla TJ Stadion Brno 47.79 0 3

Novacci ml. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. CEROVSKA Adela TJ Stadion Brno 20.38 0 1
2. VYMAZALOVA Kristyna Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 16.8 0 2
3. URBANCOVA Natalie 14.21 0 3

Novacci chlapci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ďurček Sebastián Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 16.1 0 1
2. Boff Ondřej 10.04 0 2

Nejmladsi zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Cerovská Anna TJ Stadion Brno 39.47 0 1
2. Žilková Johanka TJ Stadion Brno 34.0 0 2
3. Khripkova Aliona VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 25.25 0 3

Nejmladsi zaci A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Brabec Jan TJ Stadion Brno 21.85 0 1
2. Vlček Tomáš VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 21.47 0 2
3. Sitek Oliver Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 18.91 0 3

Novacci st. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. HECKOVA Laura 29.61 0 1
2. KACHYNOVA Katerina 24.12 0 2
3. Kiliánová Eva Kraso Břeclav z.s. 22.93 0 3

Nejmladsi zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Šusterová Barbora TJ Stadion Brno 23.36 0 1
2. Hniličková Mia Marie SVČ KK Baník Hodonín 23.22 0 2
3. COSTA JORDAO Veronika Kraso Chrudim, z.s. 22.87 0 3

Mladsi zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kornhauserová Eliška VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 27.99 0 1
2. Vlčková Klára VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 27.69 0 2
3. Průdková Anna HC Ledeč nad Sázavou z.s. 27.56 0 3

Zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Neveselá Adéla TJ Stadion Brno 44.66 0 1
2. Schillerová Lada Kraso Chrudim, z.s. 39.29 0 2
3. Hubáčková Sára Figure Skating Club Olomouc o.s. 35.26 0 3

Zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Šrámková Lucie VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 34.2 0 1
2. Doskočilová Monika TJ Stadion Brno 29.7 0 2
3. Orlichová Nikola 28.23 0 3

Adult B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. OLIVEROVA Nicole VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 26.91 0 1
2. KONTAROVA Sona TJ Stadion Brno 23.51 0 2
3. HALMOVA Lucie 22.3 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Marketa HORKLOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE
Ms. Hana BUCHTOVA HB Kraso Brno, z.s. CZE
Ms. Zofie TRPELKOVA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Karolina MELICHAROVA Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice CZE
Ms. Lucie JARONOVA Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. CZE
Ms. Katerina ZEMANOVA CZE
Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Katerina TYKALOVA Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. CZE
Ms. Barbora KNOTKOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE
Ms. Marie LAFANTOVA KK královského města Slaného, o.s. CZE