Havířovská růže 2018

Místo: Havířov (CZE)
Od: 16.12.2018
Do: 16.12.2018
Sezóna: 2018/2019

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Zaci A 2
Novacci chlapci 4
Nejml. zacky A 19
Nejml. zacky B 22
Ml. zacky A 13
Novacci ml. divky 5
Novacci st. divky 18
Juniorky A 3
Zacky A 12
Celkem 98

Zaci A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Čurilla David Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 31.36 0 1
999. Vystavěl Oto KRASO-bruslení Prostějov 0.0 0 0

Novacci chlapci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. VRSEK Jan BK Ostrava 21.93 0 1
2. MERVA Marek Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 16.97 0 2
3. Ďurček Sebastián Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 14.27 0 3

Nejml. zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Staníčková Michaela Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 29.12 0 1
2. Kliková Amálie SVČ KK Baník Hodonín 27.77 0 2
3. Lounková Lucie VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 26.69 0 3

Nejml. zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Šusterová Barbora TJ Stadion Brno 24.29 0 1
2. Hniličková Mia Marie SVČ KK Baník Hodonín 23.91 0 2
3. Dohnalová Veronika VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 22.25 0 3

Ml. zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kotyzová Laura Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 43.27 0 1
2. Borovičková Jolana TJ Stadion Brno 42.22 0 2
3. Onderková Aneta BK Ostrava 41.32 0 3

Novacci ml. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. TAUBEOVA Veronika BK Ostrava 21.59 0 1
2. CEROVSKA Adela TJ Stadion Brno 19.3 0 2
3. URBANCOVA Natalie 15.03 0 3

Novacci st. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Masná Valerie Kraso Břeclav z.s. 23.83 0 1
2. Kubáňová Eliška Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 22.78 0 2
3. Linzerová Anna Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 22.64 0 3

Juniorky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kwiek Julia Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 57.13 0 1
2. Szottková Natalie 46.28 0 2
3. Čurillová Jitka Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 40.45 0 3

Zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kopecová Nella Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 44.27 0 1
2. Adamová Kristýna BK Ostrava 43.33 0 2
3. Onderková Nikol BK Ostrava 41.8 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Vera PUPSOVA Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Ms. Barbora KNOTKOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE
Ms. Ludmila FERBROVA BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Vera KVARCAKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Ms. Katerina ZEMANOVA CZE
Ms. Katerina SULOWSKA Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. CZE
Ms. Lucie JARONOVA Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. CZE
Ms. Marketa KUCEROVA CZE