VC Litvínova 2019

Místo: Litvínov (CZE)
Od: 19.1.2019
Do: 19.1.2019
Sezóna: 2018/2019

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Nejmladsi zacky B 21
Novacci st. divky 19
Ml. zacky A 16
Novacci ml. divky 9
Nejml. zacky A 20
Novacci chlapci 2
Nejml. zaci B 3
Zaci B 1
Ml. zacky B 20
Zacky B 13
Zacky A 13
Juniorky 4
Celkem 141

Nejmladsi zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Veitová Žofie SKK Ostrov o.s. 26.14 0 1
2. Cachová Melissa Tělovýchovná jednota Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav 24.47 0 2
3. KYSILKOVA Tereza 23.59 0 3

Novacci st. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Červenková Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Chomutov 22.99 0 1
2. Čechová Johana Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 20.93 0 2
3. ILINA Viktoria Krasobruslařský klub Stadion Praha, z.s. 20.93 0 3

Ml. zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Sedláčková Zuzana HC Litvínov, sportovní spolek 44.66 0 1
2. Hogenová Sofie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 39.72 0 2
3. Hublová Viktorie HC Litvínov, sportovní spolek 37.65 0 3

Novacci ml. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KRIVOVA Viktorie 22.46 0 1
2. PALECKOVA Elizabeth 19.79 0 2
3. HRDLICKOVA Katerina HC Rakovník, z.s. 18.7 0 3

Nejml. zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Blahoutová Eva SPORT Most z.s. 30.06 0 1
2. Šmejkalová Dorota Kraso Sokolov o.s. 26.9 0 2
3. HRUBA Mia 25.92 0 3

Novacci chlapci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. IEFREMENKO Gordey HC Rakovník, z.s. 16.71 0 1
2. IEFREMENKO Miron HC Rakovník, z.s. 16.33 0 2

Nejml. zaci B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Baštýř Adam TJ Kraso Beroun 12.27 0 1
2. SEIDL Filip TJ Kraso Beroun 10.67 0 2
3. KUJAL Filip 9.6 0 3

Zaci B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KOVALIK Martin HC Litvínov, sportovní spolek 18.4 0 1

Ml. zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Mašková Taťána SKK Ostrov o.s. 29.15 0 1
2. Vondráčková Anna Asociace Sportovních Klubů Lovosice 27.95 0 2
3. Šmídová Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň 27.8 0 3

Zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Saletová Kateřina SKK Ostrov o.s. 32.17 0 1
2. Vitmayerová Alexandra SPORT Most z.s. 29.54 0 2
3. Ciprová Markéta Krasobruslařský klub Chomutov 29.18 0 3

Zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Machačková Klára Bruslařský klub Variace Liberec 41.3 0 1
2. Marková Michaela Krasobruslařský klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 38.92 0 2
3. Kučerová Barbora Kraso Chrudim, z.s. 37.83 0 3

Juniorky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Stojková Veronika Ústecký Krasobruslařský klub, o.s. 42.96 0 1
2. Mosiurzaková Tereza BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s. 41.17 0 2
3. Lívařová Elizabet-Laura Asociace Sportovních Klubů Lovosice 38.34 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Alena LEHKA HC Litvínov, sportovní spolek CZE
Ms. Renata CERNA Ústecký Krasobruslařský klub, o.s. CZE
Ms. Lucie MUZIKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň CZE
Ms. Hana BUCHTOVA HB Kraso Brno, z.s. CZE
Ms. Petra RIMALOVA CZE
Ms. Marie LAFANTOVA KK královského města Slaného, o.s. CZE
Ms. Kveta FRANKOVA CZE
Ms. Eva BAJTALONOVA BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s. CZE
Ms. Marketa HOUSKOVA Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha CZE
Ms. Jana VOLFOVA BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s. CZE
Ms. Iva VASAKOVA Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha CZE