Mistrovství Evropy 2020

Místo: Graz (AUT)
Od: 20.1.2020
Do: 26.1.2020
Sezóna: 2019/2020

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Men 35
Ladies 37
Pairs 20
Ice Dance 27
Celkem 119

Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Dmitri ALIEV 272.89 2 1
2. Artur DANIELIAN 246.74 3 4
3. Morisi KVITELASHVILI 246.71 4 3

Ladies

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Alena KOSTORNAIA 240.81 1 2
2. Anna SHCHERBAKOVA 237.76 2 1
3. Alexandra TRUSOVA 225.34 3 3

Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
0. Sofiia NESTEROVA / Artem DARENSKYI 0.0 0 0
0. 0.0 0 0
1. Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII 234.58 1 1

Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV 220.42 2 1
2. Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON 220.28 1 2
3. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN 211.29 4 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Mika SAARELAINEN ISU
Ms. Beatrice PFISTER ISU
Mr. Philippe MERIGUET ISU
Ms. Nadezhda FIODOROVA ISU
Ms. Emilie BILLOW ISU
Ms. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Ms. Yukiko OKABE ISU
Mr. Fabio BIANCHETTI ISU
Ms. Judy BLUMBERG ISU
Ms. Annemie de PRETER ISU
Mr. Alexander KUZNETSOV ISU
Mr. Shin AMANO ISU
Ms. Katerina KAMBERSKA SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. ISU
Ms. Slavka GRINCOVA ISU
Ms. Claudia UNGER ISU
Ms. Elizabeth CAIN ISU
Ms. Laila DAVIDSSON ISU
Mr. Szilard TOTH ISU
Ms. Zsuzsanna VIKARNE-HOMOLYA ISU
Ms. Laimute KRAUZIENE ISU
Ms. Salome CHIGOGIDZE ISU
Mr. Josip CEROVAC ISU
Ms. Margo PAUW ISU
Mr. Patrik BRECHT ISU
Ms. Eva SZILAGYI ISU
Ms. Ebru ANILDI ISU
Ms. Lone VILLEFRANCE ISU
Mr. Allan BOEHM ISU
Ms. Alla SHEKHOVTSOVA ISU
Ms. Prisca BINZ-MOSER ISU
Ms. Lise Rosto JENSEN ISU
Ms. Florence VUYLSTEKER ISU
Ms. Kari-Anne OLSEN ISU
Ms. Katharina HEUSINGER ISU
Ms. Larissa SHULJATEVA ISU
Ms. Marina BESCHEA ISU
Ms. Michela CESARO ISU
Ms. Olga KOZHEMYAKINA ISU
Ms. Agita ABELE ISU
Ms. Natasa SKOK ISU
Ms. Jezabel DABOUIS ISU
Ms. Karen ARCHER ISU
Ms. Natalia KRUGLOVA ISU
Ms. Saioa SANCHO ISU
Ms. Christine BLANC ISU
Mr. Yury KLIUSHNIKOV ISU
Ms. Agnieszka SWIDERSKA ISU
Mr. Igor FEDCHENKO ISU
Ms. Ulla FAIG ISU
Ms. Kvetoslava MATEJOVA ISU
Ms. Claudia BRAMBATI ISU
Ms. Anastassiya MAKAROVA ISU
Ms. Marta OLOZAGARRE ISU
Ms. Kerstin KIMMINUS ISU
Mr. David MUNOZ ISU
Ms. Veronique VERRUE ISU
Ms. Magdalena RUSIECKA ISU
Mr. Anthony LEROY ISU
Ms. Virpi KUNNAS-HELMINEN ISU
Ms. Vessela POPOVA ISU
Ms. Kadi ZVIRIK ISU
Mr. Garry HOPPE ISU
Ms. Katarina GROF MITROVIC ISU
Ms. Adrienn SCHADENBAUER ISU
Ms. Carmen LAUN ISU
Ms. Malgorzata SOBKOW ISU
Ms. Nicole van GERWEN-MAAS ISU
Mr. Dzianis SAROKIN ISU
Ms. Julia DEGENHARDT ISU
Mr. Michael WALDVOGEL ISU