Zlaty Hrozen 2018

Místo: Hodonín (CZE)
Od: 25.11.2018
Do: 25.11.2018
Sezóna: 2018/2019

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Novacci chlapci 2
Novacci ml. divky 4
Novacci st. divky 12
Ml. zacky A 9
Ml. zacky B 13
Nejml. zacky A 9
Nejml. zacky B 23
Zacky A 5
Zacky B 14
Adult A 3
Adult B 6
Celkem 100

Novacci chlapci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. IEFREMENKO Miron HC Rakovník, z.s. 16.01 0 1
2. BULIK Martin 11.57 0 2

Novacci ml. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. HRDLICKOVA Katerina HC Rakovník, z.s. 21.48 0 1
2. VYMAZALOVA Kristyna Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 17.52 0 2
3. MACIKOVA Karolina VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 13.77 0 3

Novacci st. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KACHYNOVA Katerina 24.6 0 1
2. Masná Valerie Kraso Břeclav z.s. 23.51 0 2
3. MORAVCIKOVA Alzbeta 22.12 0 3

Ml. zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Linhartová Justýna VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 35.96 0 1
2. Havránková Kamila HB Kraso Brno, z.s. 35.65 0 2
3. ZONN Anastasia Nikolaeva HC Rakovník, z.s. 34.34 0 3

Ml. zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Špačková Andrea Kraso klub Náměšť nad Oslavou, o.s. 32.37 0 1
2. Vlčková Klára VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 30.09 0 2
3. Kornhauserová Eliška VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 29.93 0 3

Nejml. zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Khripkova Aliona VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 30.17 0 1
2. Kliková Amálie SVČ KK Baník Hodonín 28.12 0 2
3. KRAUSOVA Isabella TJ Stadion Brno 25.16 0 3

Nejml. zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Šilerová Lucie HC Rakovník, z.s. 27.7 0 1
2. Cachová Melissa Tělovýchovná jednota Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav 25.85 0 2
3. Šusterová Barbora TJ Stadion Brno 25.46 0 3

Zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Vaculíková Adriana Kraso Břeclav z.s. 44.18 0 1
2. Ježová Karolína HB Kraso Brno, z.s. 43.91 0 2
3. Delprete Sofie Figure Skating Club Olomouc o.s. 37.24 0 3

Zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Šrámková Lucie VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 39.45 0 1
2. Krejzová Adéla Kraso Břeclav z.s. 32.91 0 2
3. Doskočilová Monika TJ Stadion Brno 32.4 0 3

Adult A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Legdanová Karolína Kraso Břeclav z.s. 28.37 0 1
2. JANKOVICOVA Tereza 24.82 0 2
3. Kliková Karolína SVČ KK Baník Hodonín 23.97 0 3

Adult B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. OLIVEROVA Nikol VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 27.08 0 1
2. Lamošová Natálie SVČ KK Baník Hodonín 22.74 0 2
3. Hroudová Věra Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 22.1 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Richard KOSINA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Blanka RIHOVA Kraso Břeclav z.s. CZE
Ms. Barbora KNOTKOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE
Ms. Zofie TRPELKOVA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Michaela MILCINSKA CZE
Mr. Miroslav MISUREC HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Zuzana PLESNIKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Ms. Miluse SAFRANKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Ms. Marketa KUCEROVA CZE
Ms. Michaela KUCHOVSKA CZE