VC Břeclavi ISU SH, Ml. Zacky [ISU]

Břeclav (CZE) [17.1.2014 - 19.1.2014]

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1 Popková Lucie BK Ostrava 67.18 [100.0%] 23.19 [7] 43.99 [1]
2 Plašovská Barbora BK Ostrava 65.79 [97.9%] 26.85 [1] 38.94 [7]
3 Michaela CAPLOVA 63.45 [94.4%] 22.69 [12] 40.76 [2]
4 Gulíšková Karolína Kraso Břeclav z.s. 62.73 [93.4%] 23.33 [4] 39.4 [5]
5 Šteflová Julie 62.27 [92.7%] 22.56 [13] 39.71 [4]
6 Odnohová Karolína Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 62.2 [92.6%] 22.91 [8] 39.29 [6]
7 Lacková Veronika TJ Stadion Brno 61.63 [91.7%] 22.9 [9] 38.73 [10]
8 Lesniaková Kateřina HB Kraso Brno, z.s. 61.08 [90.9%] 20.6 [25] 40.48 [3]
9 Volná Michaela Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 60.2 [89.6%] 21.46 [20] 38.74 [9]
10 Mentlová Andrea 59.94 [89.2%] 21.07 [22] 38.87 [8]
11 Hůserková Terezie SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 59.84 [89.1%] 23.22 [6] 36.62 [14]
12 Večeřová Sabina Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 59.62 [88.7%] 21.69 [19] 37.93 [11]
13 Vobořilová Inés VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 59.22 [88.2%] 21.75 [18] 37.47 [12]
14 Viktorýnová Barbora TJ Stadion Brno 58.63 [87.3%] 22.43 [14] 36.2 [15]
15 Hladíková Eliška HC Litvínov, sportovní spolek 57.87 [86.1%] 24.53 [3] 33.34 [23]
16 Andělová Anna Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 57.74 [85.9%] 22.74 [11] 35.0 [17]
17 Šnyrychová Kristýna Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 57.63 [85.8%] 23.31 [5] 34.32 [20]
18 Hanusková Kateřina 57.18 [85.1%] 20.11 [26] 37.07 [13]
19 Milčinská Petra Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 57.09 [85.0%] 21.06 [23] 36.03 [16]
20 Musilová Michaela VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 56.21 [83.7%] 21.75 [17] 34.46 [19]
21 Voloshina Viktoriya SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 55.49 [82.6%] 20.61 [24] 34.88 [18]
22 Maršíková Vendula TJ Kraso Náchod 55.4 [82.5%] 21.83 [15] 33.57 [22]
23 Machátová Marie VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 53.22 [79.2%] 22.77 [10] 30.45 [25]
24 Davi Elizabet Městský bruslařský klub Vyškov, o.s. 52.37 [78.0%] 18.5 [28] 33.87 [21]
25 Kwiek Julia Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 50.9 [75.8%] 25.28 [2] 25.62 [30]
26 Polášková Zora HC Oceláři Třinec kraso 49.05 [73.0%] 21.75 [16] 27.3 [28]
27 Szottková Natalie 48.37 [72.0%] 17.08 [30] 31.29 [24]
28 Vágnerová Alexandra 48.09 [71.6%] 17.77 [29] 30.32 [26]
29 Sobotíková Markéta Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 48.09 [71.6%] 19.24 [27] 28.85 [27]
30 Habrová Karolína TJ Kraso Náchod 47.06 [70.1%] 21.25 [21] 25.81 [29]