VC USK Praha 2017, Nejml. Zacky [ISU]

Praha Hasa (CZE) [2.12.2017 - 3.12.2017]

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1 Sukupová Markéta TJ Stadion Brno 39.98 [100.0%] 39.98 [1]
2 Jankovičová Nelly Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 34.95 [87.4%] 34.95 [2]
3 Straub Anita VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 34.29 [85.8%] 34.29 [3]
4 Onderková Aneta BK Ostrava 33.55 [83.9%] 33.55 [4]
5 Ceplová Amélie Emma Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 30.9 [77.3%] 30.9 [5]
6 Smažíková Aneta Krasobruslařský klub Karlovy Vary, z.s. 29.61 [74.1%] 29.61 [6]
7 Šantorová Adriana Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 29.32 [73.3%] 29.32 [7]
8 Strončak Amy Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 28.49 [71.3%] 28.49 [8]
9 Sedláčková Zuzana HC Litvínov, sportovní spolek 28.48 [71.2%] 28.48 [9]
10 Dusha Anna Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 28.27 [70.7%] 28.27 [10]
11 Hogenová Sofie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 27.41 [68.6%] 27.41 [11]
12 Handelová Klára Bruslařský klub Variace Liberec 26.96 [67.4%] 26.96 [12]
13 Kadlecová Tereza Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 24.9 [62.3%] 24.9 [13]
14 Šnebergerová Nela SKK Ostrov o.s. 24.58 [61.5%] 24.58 [14]
15 Dymová Ruslana SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 24.22 [60.6%] 24.22 [15]
16 Kučabová Sophie Ellen SPORT Most z.s. 24.07 [60.2%] 24.07 [16]
17 Jeřábková Ester Krasobruslařský klub Stadion Praha, z.s. 23.91 [59.8%] 23.91 [17]
18 Blaasová Natálie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 23.27 [58.2%] 23.27 [18]
19 Cohen Debora Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 22.55 [56.4%] 22.55 [19]
20 Jindrová Nikola TJ Spartak Soběslav - oddíl krasobruslení 21.66 [54.2%] 21.66 [20]
21 Kremlová Jana Kraso Chrudim, z.s. 21.23 [53.1%] 21.23 [21]
22 Ersdel Saša HC Strakonice 20.78 [52.0%] 20.78 [22]
23 Málková Michaela BK Hradec Králové z.s. 20.4 [51.0%] 20.4 [23]
24 NIKOLAJEVA-ZONN Anastasia Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 20.34 [50.9%] 20.34 [24]
25 Sitková Nikola Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 20.16 [50.4%] 20.16 [25]
26 SLEGLOVA Natalie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 20.16 [50.4%] 20.16 [26]
27 Manďáková Tereza 20.01 [50.1%] 20.01 [27]
28 Benešová Eliška Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 19.63 [49.1%] 19.63 [28]
29 Šmejkalová Dorota Kraso Sokolov o.s. 18.29 [45.7%] 18.29 [29]
30 Strnadová Anna Tělovýchovná jednota Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav 16.91 [42.3%] 16.91 [30]