Orlovská pirueta 2016, Zacky [ISU]

Orlová (CZE) [26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016]

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1 Plašovská Barbora BK Ostrava 80.49 [100.0%] 31.12 [1] 49.37 [1]
2 Kénická Karin Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 78.66 [97.7%] 29.3 [3] 49.36 [2]
3 Motlochová Dominika BK Ostrava 77.35 [96.1%] 29.85 [2] 47.5 [4]
4 Odnohová Karolína Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 76.13 [94.6%] 27.46 [5] 48.67 [3]
5 Nentvichová Kateřina VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 75.5 [93.8%] 28.67 [4] 46.83 [5]
6 Kwiek Julia Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 72.82 [90.5%] 26.15 [10] 46.67 [6]
7 Sobotíková Markéta Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 71.59 [88.9%] 26.48 [9] 45.11 [7]
8 Šteflová Julie 71.44 [88.8%] 27.07 [6] 44.37 [8]
9 Polášková Zora HC Oceláři Třinec kraso 70.43 [87.5%] 27.03 [7] 43.4 [10]
10 Kopecová Nella Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 68.92 [85.6%] 25.12 [13] 43.8 [9]
11 Voloshina Viktoriya SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 68.61 [85.2%] 25.91 [11] 42.7 [13]
12 Večeřová Sabina Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 66.38 [82.5%] 23.52 [16] 42.86 [12]
13 Masárová Vanesa TJ Stadion Brno 66.33 [82.4%] 27.0 [8] 39.33 [21]
14 Pekařová Kateřina 65.94 [81.9%] 24.1 [15] 41.84 [14]
15 Szottková Natalie 65.76 [81.7%] 22.49 [21] 43.27 [11]
16 Pokorná Kristýna Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 65.45 [81.3%] 25.18 [12] 40.27 [18]
17 Karlíková Karolína VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 64.08 [79.6%] 24.49 [14] 39.59 [20]
18 Hospodková Kateřina Podřipský KK Roudnice nad L., z.s. 62.65 [77.8%] 23.45 [17] 39.2 [22]
19 Bílková Gvendolína TJ Stadion Brno 62.62 [77.8%] 21.96 [25] 40.66 [16]
20 Veselá Hana TJ Stadion Brno 62.47 [77.6%] 22.2 [23] 40.27 [19]
21 Viktorýnová Barbora TJ Stadion Brno 62.39 [77.5%] 21.71 [26] 40.68 [15]
22 Pavlasová Alžběta 61.6 [76.5%] 23.04 [18] 38.56 [24]
23 Čajánková Tereza 61.2 [76.0%] 22.1 [24] 39.1 [23]
24 Kratochvílová Tereza Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 60.91 [75.7%] 22.44 [22] 38.47 [25]
25 Messina Michelle Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 60.87 [75.6%] 20.4 [29] 40.47 [17]
26 Hůserková Terezie SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 60.24 [74.8%] 22.97 [19] 37.27 [27]
27 Paseková Magdaléna Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 60.01 [74.6%] 22.67 [20] 37.34 [26]
28 Čurillová Jitka Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 56.59 [70.3%] 20.43 [28] 36.16 [28]
29 Chernetská Julija Krasobruslařský klub Rokycany 53.74 [66.8%] 21.57 [27] 32.17 [29]