Velká Cena Břeclavi ISU SH, Ml. Zacky [ISU]

Břeclav (CZE) [14.2.2015 - 15.2.2015]

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1 Štěpánová Klára Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 76.51 [100.0%] 28.81 [2] 47.7 [1]
2 Motlochová Dominika BK Ostrava 70.27 [91.8%] 24.88 [11] 45.39 [2]
3 Fričová Kateřina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 69.65 [91.0%] 27.88 [4] 41.77 [4]
4 Nentvichová Kateřina VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 69.21 [90.5%] 27.13 [6] 42.08 [3]
5 Bajzová Julie 68.78 [89.9%] 27.34 [5] 41.44 [5]
6 Kénická Karin Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 65.83 [86.0%] 24.67 [12] 41.16 [6]
7 Milčinská Petra Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 65.08 [85.1%] 26.02 [7] 39.06 [12]
8 Kopecová Nella Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 64.66 [84.5%] 24.45 [14] 40.21 [8]
9 Lacková Veronika TJ Stadion Brno 64.28 [84.0%] 24.61 [13] 39.67 [9]
10 Poljanyčka Marie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 63.82 [83.4%] 28.46 [3] 35.36 [15]
11 Hospodková Kateřina Podřipský KK Roudnice nad L., z.s. 63.56 [83.1%] 23.32 [17] 40.24 [7]
12 Hůserková Terezie SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 63.11 [82.5%] 28.93 [1] 34.18 [17]
13 Masárová Vanesa TJ Stadion Brno 62.47 [81.6%] 23.12 [18] 39.35 [10]
14 Čajánková Tereza 62.14 [81.2%] 25.18 [10] 36.96 [14]
15 Vršková Nela BK Ostrava 61.42 [80.3%] 24.25 [15] 37.17 [13]
16 Kratochvílová Ivana VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 58.9 [77.0%] 25.47 [8] 33.43 [19]
17 Voloshina Viktoriya SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 58.26 [76.1%] 25.25 [9] 33.01 [21]
18 Pekařová Kateřina 56.73 [74.1%] 22.1 [20] 34.63 [16]
19 Štědrá Sabina Podřipský KK Roudnice nad L., z.s. 56.67 [74.1%] 17.51 [26] 39.16 [11]
20 Černá Zoja HC PSG Zlín z.s. 54.87 [71.7%] 21.84 [21] 33.03 [20]
21 Machátová Marie VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 53.85 [70.4%] 21.11 [22] 32.74 [22]
22 Kwiek Julia Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 53.61 [70.1%] 19.92 [24] 33.69 [18]
23 Paseková Magdaléna Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 53.12 [69.4%] 22.22 [19] 30.9 [25]
24 Viktorýnová Barbora TJ Stadion Brno 52.22 [68.3%] 20.73 [23] 31.49 [23]
25 Pavlasová Alžběta 47.74 [62.4%] 16.41 [28] 31.33 [24]
26 Turoňová Barbora Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 47.25 [61.8%] 19.12 [25] 28.13 [26]
27 Pejchová Adéla Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 40.87 [53.4%] 16.7 [27] 24.17 [27]
28 Vocelová Kateřina TJ Stadion Brno 39.42 [51.5%] 16.02 [29] 23.4 [28]
WD Zahradníková Anděla HB Kraso Brno, z.s. 0.0 [0.0%] 23.66 [16]