Ještědská Brusle 2018, Nejml. Zacky A

Liberec (CZE) [27.1.2018 - 27.1.2018]

# Jméno Body FS TES PCS Ded J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 J6 J7
1 Zrnová Karolína 33.24 [100.0%] 33.24 [1] 17.07 [1] 16.17 [1] 0.0 [1] 1.0 [2] -1.0 [4] 0.0 [3] -2.0 [6]
2 Sedláčková Zuzana 31.86 [95.8%] 31.86 [2] 15.7 [2] 16.16 [2] -3.0 [6] -1.0 [5] -1.0 [4] -2.0 [7] 0.0 [3]
3 Jeřábková Ester 29.56 [88.9%] 29.56 [3] 13.97 [3] 15.59 [4] 0.0 [1] 2.0 [1] 4.0 [1] 3.0 [1] 2.0 [1]
4 Šnebergerová Nela 29.48 [88.7%] 29.48 [4] 13.46 [4] 16.02 [3] -4.0 [7] -1.0 [5] -2.0 [7] -1.0 [5] 1.0 [2]
5 Havelková Eliška 27.55 [82.9%] 27.55 [5] 13.23 [5] 14.32 [8] -2.0 [4] 0.0 [3] 0.0 [3] 0.0 [3] 0.0 [3]
6 Jančová Magdalena 26.68 [80.3%] 26.68 [6] 13.07 [6] 13.61 [11] -2.0 [4] -1.0 [5] 1.0 [2] 1.0 [2] 0.0 [3]
7 SLEGLOVA Natalie 26.16 [78.7%] 26.16 [7] 12.2 [7] 14.46 [7] 0.5 -4.0 [7] -3.0 [9] -2.0 [7] -2.0 [7] -5.0 [12]
8 Kovaříková Nikol 25.88 [77.9%] 25.88 [8] 11.8 [9] 14.58 [6] 0.5 $PcsValJ1.get("$row.Id") [$PcsMapJ1.get("$row.Id")] $PcsValJ2.get("$row.Id") [$PcsMapJ2.get("$row.Id")] $PcsValJ3.get("$row.Id") [$PcsMapJ3.get("$row.Id")] $PcsValJ4.get("$row.Id") [$PcsMapJ4.get("$row.Id")] $PcsValJ5.get("$row.Id") [$PcsMapJ5.get("$row.Id")]
9 Handelová Klára 25.13 [75.6%] 25.13 [9] 12.1 [8] 14.03 [9] 1.0 -6.0 [14] -4.0 [12] -7.0 [18] -7.0 [18] -8.0 [20]
10 Cohen Debora 24.51 [73.7%] 24.51 [10] 11.4 [10] 13.61 [10] 0.5 0.0 [1] 0.0 [3] -1.0 [4] -1.0 [5] -3.0 [8]
11 Dymová Ruslana 24.1 [72.5%] 24.1 [11] 9.5 [14] 14.6 [5] -4.0 [7] -4.0 [12] -4.0 [12] -4.0 [12] -5.0 [12]
12 Křížková Veronika 22.76 [68.5%] 22.76 [12] 10.3 [12] 12.46 [15] -4.0 [7] -1.0 [5] -3.0 [9] -3.0 [9] -2.0 [6]
13 Brumlichová Dorota 20.92 [62.9%] 20.92 [13] 9.8 [13] 11.62 [19] 0.5 -7.0 [19] -7.0 [19] -4.0 [12] -3.0 [9] -3.0 [8]
14 Dobrovolná Ella 20.84 [62.7%] 20.84 [14] 8.37 [18] 12.47 [14] -6.0 [14] -4.0 [12] -5.0 [15] -4.0 [12] -5.0 [12]
15 Strnadová Anna 20.79 [62.5%] 20.79 [15] 10.66 [11] 10.63 [21] 0.5 -6.0 [14] -6.0 [17] -4.0 [12] -5.0 [15] -5.0 [12]
16 Vaňátková Klára 20.12 [60.5%] 20.12 [16] 9.0 [16] 11.62 [18] 0.5 -6.0 [14] -5.0 [16] -3.0 [9] -5.0 [15] -5.0 [12]
17 Furtáková Laura 19.84 [59.7%] 19.84 [17] 7.67 [22] 12.17 [17] -5.0 [11] -4.0 [12] -6.0 [16] -6.0 [17] -7.0 [17]
18 Kubíková Vanesa 19.82 [59.6%] 19.82 [18] 7.71 [20] 12.61 [13] 0.5 -9.0 [21] -9.0 [22] -9.0 [21] -8.0 [19] -7.0 [17]
19 Furtáková Sofie 19.78 [59.5%] 19.78 [19] 7.6 [23] 13.18 [12] 1.0 -6.0 [14] -6.0 [17] -8.0 [20] -8.0 [19] -7.0 [17]
20 Pincáková Anna 19.49 [58.6%] 19.49 [20] 7.67 [21] 12.32 [16] 0.5 -5.0 [11] -3.0 [9] -3.0 [9] -4.0 [12] -3.0 [8]
21 Klementová Anna Magdalena 19.03 [57.3%] 19.03 [21] 8.57 [17] 11.46 [20] 1.0 -8.0 [20] -7.0 [19] -9.0 [21] -9.0 [22] -9.0 [22]
22 Hlaváčková Mariana 18.76 [56.4%] 18.76 [22] 9.27 [15] 10.49 [23] 1.0 $PcsValJ1.get("$row.Id") [$PcsMapJ1.get("$row.Id")] $PcsValJ2.get("$row.Id") [$PcsMapJ2.get("$row.Id")] $PcsValJ3.get("$row.Id") [$PcsMapJ3.get("$row.Id")] $PcsValJ4.get("$row.Id") [$PcsMapJ4.get("$row.Id")] $PcsValJ5.get("$row.Id") [$PcsMapJ5.get("$row.Id")]
23 SHAKEROVA Farah 18.03 [54.2%] 18.03 [23] 7.4 [24] 10.63 [22] -9.0 [21] -8.0 [21] -7.0 [18] -8.0 [19] -8.0 [20]
24 Menclová Emma 18.0 [54.2%] 18.0 [24] 7.8 [19] 10.2 [24] -5.0 [11] -3.0 [9] -6.0 [16] -3.0 [9] -3.0 [8]
Funkce Rozhodčí Stát
Referee Ms. Jana KOSTALOVA CZE
Technical Controller Ms. Vladimira MILCINSKA CZE
Technical Specialist Ms. Jana BAUDYSOVA CZE
Assistant Technical Specialist Ms. Marie LAFANTOVA CZE
Judge No.1 Ms. Renata SCHEJBALOVA CZE
Judge No.2 Mr. Frantisek BAUDYS CZE
Judge No.3 Ms. Jitka PAVLOUSKOVA CZE
Judge No.4 Ms. Iva VASAKOVA CZE
Judge No.5 Mr. Zdenek PROCHAZKA CZE