VC Uherského Brodu 2019

Místo: Uherský Brod (CZE)
Od: 12.1.2019
Do: 13.1.2019
Sezóna: 2018/2019

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Novacci chlapci 5
Nejml. zaci 5
Ml. zaci 4
Nejml. zacky 30
Zacky 30
Ml. zacky 30
Nejml. zacky B 22
Zaci 3
Novacci ml. divky 4
Juniorky 24
Seniorky 1
Novacci st. divky 23
Celkem 181

Novacci chlapci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Černohous Marek Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 22.84 0 1
2. VRSEK Jan BK Ostrava 18.42 0 2
3. MERVA Marek Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 18.28 0 3

Nejml. zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Tykal Jakub Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 35.88 0 1
2. Kasl David Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň 33.91 0 2
3. Stuchlík Antonín HC Strakonice 23.55 0 3

Ml. zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Warisch Vojtěch BK Ostrava 49.47 0 1
2. Tarabus Adam Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 48.35 0 2
3. Kostroň Karel VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 40.53 0 3

Nejml. zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Tykalová Barbora Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 43.33 0 1
2. Pšurná Martina Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 37.05 0 2
3. Kvíderová Alžběta Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 36.66 0 3

Zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Valentová Amelie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 77.31 7 2
2. Kénická Karin Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 77.14 3 3
3. Zelená Barbora Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 76.82 11 1

Ml. zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kuciánová Barbora Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 61.1 0 1
2. Vallová Adéla TJ Stadion Brno 53.04 0 2
3. Datlová Lucie SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 50.87 0 3

Nejml. zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Hniličková Mia Marie SVČ KK Baník Hodonín 23.45 0 1
2. Miklišová Barbora HB Kraso Brno, z.s. 23.27 0 2
3. DAIANOVA Taia TJ Stadion Brno 23.19 0 3

Zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Špatenka Adam Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 73.17 1 1
2. Čurilla David Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 50.85 2 2
3. Heš Michal 32.98 3 3

Novacci ml. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. CEROVSKA Adela TJ Stadion Brno 17.13 0 1
2. VYMAZALOVA Kristyna Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 16.88 0 2
3. MACIKOVA Karolina VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 12.91 0 3

Juniorky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Fričová Kateřina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 122.22 1 2
2. Rychtaříková Nikola Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 120.29 2 1
3. Štěpánová Klára Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 108.83 5 3

Seniorky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kraussová Dominika BK Ostrava 67.65 1 1

Novacci st. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. JANKOVICOVA Lilian Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 29.57 0 1
2. Červenková Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Chomutov 27.78 0 2
3. Slezáková Stella Kraso Břeclav z.s. 25.16 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Adriana SLANIKOVA Sportovní klub kraso Uherské Hradiště, o.s. CZE
Ms. Marketa HORKLOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE
Ms. Blanka RIHOVA Kraso Břeclav z.s. CZE
Ms. Barbora KNOTKOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE
Mr. Frantisek BAUDYS BK Hradec Králové z.s. CZE
Ms. Barbora OSMEROVA BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Zofie TRPELKOVA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Katerina ZEMANOVA CZE
Ms. Zuzana PLESNIKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Ms. Katerina TYKALOVA Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. CZE
Ms. Miluse SAFRANKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE