VC Břeclavi 2019

Místo: Břeclav (CZE)
Od: 19.1.2019
Do: 20.1.2019
Sezóna: 2018/2019

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Nejmladsi zaci 8
Nejmladsi zaci A 2
Nejmladsi zacky 30
Mladsi zaci 3
Zacky 30
Mladsi zacky 30
Novacci st. divky 25
Juniorky 18
Juniori 2
Nejmladsi zacky B 15
Nejmladsi zacky A 9
Mladsi zacky B 13
Zacky B 6
Zacky A 3
Celkem 194

Nejmladsi zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kasl David Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň 35.89 0 1
2. Tykal Jakub Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 34.41 0 2
3. Novák Marcel Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 29.41 0 3

Nejmladsi zaci A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Sitek Oliver Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 20.31 0 1
2. Jamrich Radek Kraso Břeclav z.s. 16.62 0 2

Nejmladsi zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Tykalová Barbora Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 45.08 0 1
2. Cerovská Anna TJ Stadion Brno 38.09 0 2
3. Hanušová Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 37.84 0 3

Mladsi zaci

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Malczyk Damián Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 52.28 0 1
2. Kostroň Karel VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 39.05 0 2
3. Potužník Čeněk Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 32.4 0 3

Zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Sýkorová Kateřina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 100.02 2 1
2. Novotná Lucie Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 94.39 1 2
3. Haberzettlová Victorie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 89.08 3 3

Mladsi zacky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ottová Alžběta TJ Stadion Brno 53.17 0 1
2. Datlová Lucie SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 49.62 0 2
3. Mrázková Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Nymburk z.s 48.01 0 3

Novacci st. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. JANKOVICOVA Lilian Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 26.98 0 1
2. Kiliánová Eva Kraso Břeclav z.s. 23.25 0 2
3. Linzerová Anna Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 22.78 0 3

Juniorky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Rychtaříková Nikola Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 123.73 1 1
2. Machátová Marie VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 100.55 2 3
3. Horňáková Edita Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 100.46 5 2

Juniori

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Vochozka Lukáš Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 108.07 1 1
2. Marmovič Ondřej Krasobruslařský klub Orlová 68.71 2 2

Nejmladsi zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Dohnalová Veronika VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 24.18 0 1
2. Šusterová Barbora TJ Stadion Brno 22.25 0 2
3. Miklišová Barbora HB Kraso Brno, z.s. 21.95 0 3

Nejmladsi zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Chmúrová Sofie Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 26.47 0 1
2. Modrová Natálie Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 23.7 0 2
3. Bedřichová Linda Kraso Břeclav z.s. 21.85 0 3

Mladsi zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KONHAUZEROVA Eliska VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 28.67 0 1
2. Vlčková Klára VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 26.43 0 2
3. Krkošková Simona Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 25.28 0 3

Zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Šrámková Lucie VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 36.46 0 1
2. Lakosilová Valentina Kraso Břeclav z.s. 27.34 0 2
3. Velská Lenka KRASO-bruslení Prostějov 27.34 0 3

Zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Štollová Aneta Kraso Břeclav z.s. 36.33 0 1
2. Krejzová Adéla Kraso Břeclav z.s. 36.31 0 2
3. Janáková Klára VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 32.77 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Mr. Frantisek BAUDYS BK Hradec Králové z.s. CZE
Ms. Barbora KNOTKOVA TJ Stadion Brno CZE
Ms. Jana BAUDYSOVA BK Hradec Králové z.s. CZE
Mr. Milan HARANT Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná CZE
Ms. Vera PUPSOVA Krasobruslařský klub Orlová CZE
Ms. Barbora OSMEROVA BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Stanislava SMIDOVA BK Ostrava CZE
Ms. Miluse SAFRANKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Ms. Zofie TRPELKOVA HC PSG Zlín z.s. CZE
Ms. Martina HOLICKA Skating Club Brno CZE
Ms. Katerina SULOWSKA Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. CZE
Ms. Blanka RIHOVA Kraso Břeclav z.s. CZE