Bavarian Open 2022

Místo: Oberstdorf (GER)
Od: 18.1.2022
Do: 23.1.2022
Sezóna: 2021/2022

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Senior Men 9
Senior Women 12
Senior Pairs 5
Senior Ice Dance 9
Junior Men 19
Junior Women I 18
Junior Women II 18
Junior Pairs 9
Junior Ice Dance 18
Advanced Novice Boys 9
Advanced Novice Girls I 26
Advanced Novice Girls II 27
Advanced Novice Pairs 2
Advanced Novice Ice Dance 13
Intermediate Novice Ice Dance 7
BM Junioren Damen 1
BM Junioren Eistanz 1
Nachwuchs Paare (OBM) 2
Intermediate Novice Eistanz (OBM) 1
Junior Ice Dance (OBM) 1
Celkem 207

Senior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Vladimir SAMOILOV 211.57 3 1
2. Luc MAIERHOFER 208.71 2 2
3. Kai JAGODA 202.89 1 4

Senior Women

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kristina ISAEV 176.67 1 1
2. Nicole SCHOTT 170.03 4 2
3. Linnea CEDER 168.88 2 4

Senior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO 147.47 2 1
2. Anna VALESI / Manuel PIAZZA 141.41 3 2
3. Nika OSIPOVA / Dmitry EPSTEIN 134.37 1 3

Senior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN 186.1 1 1
2. Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS 172.8 2 2
3. Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON 171.49 3 3

Junior Men

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Tatsuya TSUBOI 238.34 1 1
2. Matteo NALBONE 195.04 3 2
3. Francois PITOT 185.38 2 4

Junior Women I

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Ida KARHUNEN 159.39 1 2
2. Anna PEZZETTA 150.26 6 1
3. Lola GRHOZALI 147.55 2 3

Junior Women II

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Hana YOSHIDA 194.23 1 1
2. Rinka WATANABE 183.69 2 2
3. Lorine SCHILD 154.77 3 3

Junior Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Brooke MCINTOSH / Benjamin MIMAR 155.07 1 1
2. Summer HOMICK / Marty HAUBRICH 137.79 2 2
3. Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 121.39 3 3

Junior Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH 153.17 1 1
2. Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA 143.99 2 2
3. Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexey KILIAKOV 142.28 3 3

Advanced Novice Boys

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Soner ÖZTÜRK 98.08 4 1
2. Leon ROJKOW 88.3 1 3
3. Richard Alexander VON GÖLER 86.81 2 5

Advanced Novice Girls I

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Maria-Eliise KALJUVERE 126.72 5 1
2. Sophie ERHARDT 122.6 1 2
3. Leandra TZIMPOUKAKIS 119.45 4 3

Advanced Novice Girls II

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Petra LAHTI 138.14 1 1
2. Julia GRABOWSKI 114.95 2 2
3. Barbora TYKALOVA Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 93.69 6 3

Advanced Novice Pairs

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Sofia KRAUSE / Albert LOOR 66.98 1 1
2. Clara Sophie LAMPE / Ilia TROFYMOV 57.59 2 2

Advanced Novice Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT 128.79 1 1
2. Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER 114.27 2 2
3. Nell DENTON / Joseph BOOTH 106.56 3 6

Intermediate Novice Ice Dance

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Eniko KOBOR / Zoard KOBOR 63.04 3 1
2. Romy REVERCHON / Victor DI MUZIO 60.03 1 4
3. Nelly HEMCKE / Deniz BRIESEMEISTER 57.79 6 2

BM Junioren Damen

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Anna GREKUL 102.53 1 1

BM Junioren Eistanz

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Arina PANFILOVA / Maksemilian DUBOV 120.52 1 1

Nachwuchs Paare (OBM)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Sonja LÖWENHERZ / Robert LÖWENHERZ 72.41 1 1
2. Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobija HARMS 66.21 2 2

Intermediate Novice Eistanz (OBM)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Rika UNRUH / Artojom SLATKOV 51.99 1 1

Junior Ice Dance (OBM)

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Isabelle GUISE / Ethan ALDAY 91.23 1 1

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Elke TREITZ GER
Ms. Aniela HEBEL-SZMAK POL
Mr. Christian BAUMANN GER
Ms. Diana BARBACCI-LEVY SUI
Ms. Hermi OTTEMANN NED
Mr. Roland MÄDER SUI
Mr. Eugen LARASSER GER
Ms. Candice TOWLER-GREEN GBR
Ms. Eva SONNLEITNER AUT
Ms. Sophia HOUDEK AUT
Ms. Maylin WENDE GER
Ms. Sabrina DENK GER
Ms. Ingrida SNIESKENE LTU
Ms. Carolin MEISTER-GOSCHY GER
Mr. Benjamin BLUM GER
Ms. Lucie MUZIKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň CZE
Ms. Marie-Luise GIJTENBEEK NED
Ms. Monika WAGNER-KUTINOVA GER
Mr. Richard DALLEY USA
Ms. Dominique DIECK GER
Ms. Bettina MEIER SUI
Ms. Judith VERSTÄNDIG GER
Mr. Thomas HECK GER
Ms. Gabriele STREIL AUT
Ms. Zuzanna PLESNIKOVA CZE
Mr. Georg GANNER AUT
Mr. Tobias BAYER GER
Ms. Miluse SAFRANKOVA SVČ KK Baník Hodonín CZE
Mr. Bruno ROSTAN FRA
Ms. Akiko KOBAYASHI JPN
Mr. Steven HSU USA
Mr. Clement PERRIGOUARD FRA
Mr. Marco FAGGIOLI ITA
Ms. Laura CARR CAN
Ms. Corinna GUNDLACH GER
Ms. Veronica KUCHENREUTHER-HUMMEL GER
Mr. Juha RÄTTO FIN