Mladoboleslavský pohár 2019

Místo: Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
Od: 26.1.2019
Do: 26.1.2019
Sezóna: 2018/2019

Soutěže

Kategorie Počet závodníků
Nejmladsi zacky B 24
Zacky B 19
Mladsi zacky A 25
Zacky A 24
Juniorky A 5
Novacci st. divky 24
Mladsi zaci B 5
Zaci A 2
Nejmladsi zacky A 30
Adult A 3
Celkem 161

Nejmladsi zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Cachová Melissa Tělovýchovná jednota Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav 25.51 0 1
2. PANKOVA Tereza HC Rakovník, z.s. 23.6 0 2
3. NEMCOVA Adriana Krasobruslařský klub Stadion Praha, z.s. 23.18 0 3

Zacky B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Šrámková Lucie VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 31.68 0 1
2. Němečková Tereza TJ Kraso Náchod 31.0 0 2
3. Kitlerová Petra BK Hradec Králové z.s. 28.78 0 3

Mladsi zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Mrázková Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Nymburk z.s 52.91 0 1
2. Baťková Karolína Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 43.24 0 2
3. Mikešová Noemi TJ KRALUPY, občanské sdružení 42.23 0 3

Zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Řehořková Soňa BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s. 54.24 0 1
2. Zelená Barbora Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 49.24 0 2
3. Odnohová Emilie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 47.14 0 3

Juniorky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Voloshina Viktoriya SK krasobruslení SPARTA, z.s. 51.59 0 1
2. Stojková Veronika Ústecký Krasobruslařský klub, o.s. 47.62 0 2
3. Mosiurzaková Tereza BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s. 41.5 0 3

Novacci st. divky

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. JEZKOVA Karla Hokejový klub Pracovní zálohy Kladno, z.s. 26.86 0 1
2. Červenková Kateřina Krasobruslařský klub Chomutov 26.52 0 2
3. MRKVICKOVA Aneta SPORT Most z.s. 25.51 0 3

Mladsi zaci B

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Klesal Matěj Krasobruslařský klub Stadion Praha, z.s. 24.82 0 1
2. Müller Vojtěch Krasobruslařský klub Stadion Praha, z.s. 23.78 0 2
3. Stolarz Vojta 20.56 0 3

Zaci A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. KUDLA Vit 24.97 0 1
2. Janda Jakub Tělovýchovná jednota Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav 23.58 0 2

Nejmladsi zacky A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. Kučabová Sophie Ellen SPORT Most z.s. 35.98 0 1
2. Jindrová Nikola TJ Spartak Soběslav - oddíl krasobruslení 34.44 0 2
3. Blahoutová Eva SPORT Most z.s. 28.64 0 3

Adult A

# Jméno Stát Klub Body SP FS
1. SADILKOVA Aneta 33.44 0 1
2. Adamcová Nikol Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň 29.19 0 2
3. Smolíková Pavlína TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí, z.s. 23.7 0 3

Rozhodčí

Jméno Klub Stát
Ms. Eva BAJTALONOVA BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s. CZE
Ms. Jana VOLFOVA BK Kraso Mladá Boleslav z.s. CZE
Ms. Petra RIMALOVA CZE
Ms. Lucie MUZIKOVA Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň CZE
Ms. Marie LAFANTOVA KK královského města Slaného, o.s. CZE
Ms. Nela MILEROVA CZE
Ms. Renata CERNA Ústecký Krasobruslařský klub, o.s. CZE
Mr. Frantisek BAUDYS BK Hradec Králové z.s. CZE
Ms. Michaela KUCHOVSKA CZE
Ms. Alena LEHKA HC Litvínov, sportovní spolek CZE
Ms. OLga VOKRALOVA Krasobruslařský klub Nymburk z.s CZE