Žebříček





# Jméno Klub Pohár Závodů Body
1. Kvíderová Alžběta Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 4 81.0
2. Horčičková Jana Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 5 72.0
3. Kuciánová Viktorie Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 4 62.0
4. Pinková Michaela TJ Stadion Brno 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 4 60.0
5. Staníčková Michaela Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 6 59.0
6. Kůrková Linda HC Strakonice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 5 48.0
7. Rennerová Terezie Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 6 47.0
8. Pšurná Martina Bruslařský klub Uherský Brod z.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 6 46.0
9. Hanzelková Ellen Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 3 44.0
10. Kunclová Markéta HC Strakonice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 5 44.0
11. Urbanová Vanesa Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 4 40.0
12. Čejková Kateřina HC Strakonice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 5 39.0
13. Páleníková Lucie Krasobruslařský klub Pardubice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 4 34.0
14. Blahoutová Eva SPORT Most z.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 2 33.0
15. Glasová Rozárie BK Ostrava 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 3 33.0
16. Raunerová Běla Ústecký Krasobruslařský klub, o.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 3 30.0
17. Czerníková Tereza Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj Český Těšín, o.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 2 29.0
18. Máchová Nela Bruslařský klub Variace Liberec 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 4 29.0
19. Richterová Elen Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 6 25.0
20. Khripkova Aliona VSK Technika Brno, oddíl krasobruslení, p.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 2 24.0
21. Hušková Naďa HC Strakonice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 2 23.0
22. Feberová Barbara Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 6 23.0
23. Málková Dominika SK Kraso Bílina z.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 2 20.0
24. Hniličková Mia Marie SVČ KK Baník Hodonín 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 4 19.0
25. Vašková Eliška Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 5 15.0
26. Štádlerová Anna Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 2 14.0
27. Parkosová Marie HC Strakonice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 2 13.0
28. Chmúrová Sofie Sportovní krasobruslařský klub Karviná 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 6 13.0
29. Křivánková Adéla TJ Stadion Brno 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 3 12.0
30. Mlčáková Karolína Kraso klub Havířov z.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 5 11.0
31. Charvátová Agáta SK Kraso Bílina z.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 10.0
31. Kühmelová Kristina Tělovýchovná jednota Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 10.0
33. Vrbová Tereza HC Strakonice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 2 9.0
34. Palánková Dominika KRASO-bruslení Prostějov 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 7.0
35. Nussbaumerová Klára Krasobruslařský klub Plzeň 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 2 7.0
36. Talacková Stella Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 6.0
36. Pichová Karolína Tělovýchovná jednota Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 6.0
38. Frőmlová Nikola KRASO-bruslení Prostějov 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 5.0
39. Princlová Sofie 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 3.0
39. Lejsalová Ema Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 3.0
41. Koubová Kristýna HC Strakonice 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 2 3.0
42. Libigerová Izabela Figure Skating Club Kopřivnice o.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 1.0
42. Šimánková Lenka Bruslařský klub České Budějovice z.s 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 1.0
44. Procházková Tereza SK Kraso Bílina z.s. 2017/2018, nováčci - chlapci, ČKS 1 0.0